Fernanda Rubio - 6 Vids

Fernanda Rubio

6 Vids Available

to Favorites

Artist Name: Fernanda Rubio
Aliases: Nanda,Fernanda Rubia,Fernanda Lima
Birthday: 12 January 1985
Date of Birth: 1985 - Unknown
Profession: Porn Star
Country of Origin: Brazil
City: Rio de Janeiro
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Type of Tits Size: Medium
ALL SHEMALE
VIDS:
145546